Трансивер Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR (repl. for J4858C )

7 729 руб.
  • ID: 164635 | Артикул: J4858D
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Трансивер Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR (repl. for J4858C )
Количество шт.
- +
  • Ссылка на сайт производителя: http://www.hpe.com/
Производитель
HP
Артикул
J4858D
ID товара
164635