Трансивер Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR (repl. for J4859C )

16 747 руб.
  • ID: 164634 | Артикул: J4859D
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Трансивер Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR (repl. for J4859C )
Количество шт.
- +
  • Ссылка на сайт производителя: http://www.hpe.com/
Производитель
HP
Артикул
J4859D
ID товара
164634