Sfp-трансивер Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

4 678 руб.
  • ID: 161815 | Артикул: AT-SPFX/2
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Sfp-трансивер Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre
Количество шт.
- +
  • Ссылка на сайт производителя: http://www.alliedtelesyn.ru/
Производитель
Allied Telesis
Артикул
AT-SPFX/2
ID товара
161815