Оптический трансивер Huawei Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)

15 890 руб.
  • ID: 165886 | Артикул: 02315200
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Оптический трансивер Huawei Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
Huawei
Артикул
02315200
ID товара
165886