Модуль SFP WDM 1.25G, 1310nm / 1550nm, 40 km, LC, DDM, Cisco

2 928 руб.
  • ID: 172126 | Артикул: LAN-WDM-13/15-40-SM
  • На складе и готов к отправке
 Модуль SFP WDM 1.25G, 1310nm / 1550nm, 40 km, LC, DDM, Cisco
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
LANMASTER
Артикул
LAN-WDM-13/15-40-SM
ID товара
172126