Модуль SFP SX 0.55km, MM, dual core, 1.25Gbps, duplex LC, промышленный, DDM, Cisco

1 656 руб.
  • ID: 172124 | Артикул: LAN-SFPi-SX1.25-MM
  • На складе и готов к отправке
 Модуль SFP SX 0.55km, MM, dual core, 1.25Gbps, duplex LC, промышленный, DDM, Cisco
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
LANMASTER
Артикул
LAN-SFPi-SX1.25-MM
ID товара
172124