Модуль SFP LX 20км, 1310нм, SM, duplex LC, 1.25Gbps, DDM, Cisco

1 280 руб.
  • ID: 172118 | Артикул: LAN-SFP-LX1.25-SM
  • На складе и готов к отправке
 Модуль SFP LX 20км, 1310нм, SM, duplex LC, 1.25Gbps, DDM, Cisco
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
LANMASTER
Артикул
LAN-SFP-LX1.25-SM
ID товара
172118