Модуль SFP EX 40км, 1550нм, SM, duplex LC, 1.25Gbps, промышленный, DDM, Cisco

2 107 руб.
  • ID: 172122 | Артикул: LAN-SFPi-EX1.25-SM
  • На складе и готов к отправке
 Модуль SFP EX 40км, 1550нм, SM, duplex LC, 1.25Gbps, промышленный, DDM, Cisco
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
LANMASTER
Артикул
LAN-SFPi-EX1.25-SM
ID товара
172122