Модуль D-Link 436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A, WDM SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1270nm, RX-1330nm, 3.3V power.

11 595 руб.
  • ID: 165151 | Артикул: 436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Модуль D-Link 436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A, WDM SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1270nm, RX-1330nm, 3.3V power.
Количество шт.
- +
  • Ссылка на сайт производителя: http://www.dlink.ru
Производитель
D-Link
Артикул
436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A
ID товара
165151