Модуль "D-Link 432XT/B1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power."

4 120 руб.
  • ID: 165449 | Артикул: 432XT/B1A
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Модуль "D-Link 432XT/B1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power."
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
D-Link
Артикул
432XT/B1A
ID товара
165449