Модуль D-Link 330T/10KM/A1A, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V power.

1 536 руб.
  • ID: 165627 | Артикул: 330T/10KM/A1A
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Модуль D-Link 330T/10KM/A1A, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V power.
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
D-Link
Артикул
330T/10KM/A1A
ID товара
165627