Модуль D-Link 310GT/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-LX port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.

1 412 руб.
  • ID: 164875 | Артикул: 310GT/A1A
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Модуль D-Link 310GT/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-LX port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.
Количество шт.
- +
  • Ссылка на сайт производителя: http://www.dlink.ru/
Производитель
D-Link
Артикул
310GT/A1A
ID товара
164875