Пигтейл LANMASTER LC/PC, многомодовый OM3, 1.5 м

174 руб.
  • ID: 165795 | Артикул: LAN-PIG-LC/OM3-1.5
  • На складе и готов к отправке
 Пигтейл LANMASTER LC/PC, многомодовый OM3, 1.5 м
Количество шт.
- +
  • Дополнительная информация: Длина: 1.5 м
  • Размеры, вес: н/д
  • Совместимость: н/д
  • Назначение: н/д
Производитель
LANMASTER
Артикул
LAN-PIG-LC/OM3-1.5
ID товара
165795