ITK Оптический коммутационный переходной шнур (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC, (Duplex), 50м

1 997 руб.
  • ID: 168995 | Артикул: FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M
  • На складе и готов к отправке
 ITK Оптический коммутационный переходной шнур (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC, (Duplex), 50м
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
IEK
Артикул
FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M
ID товара
168995