Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, LC Connector

14 034 руб.
  • ID: 164934 | Артикул: AT-MMC2000/LC-60
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, LC Connector
Количество шт.
- +
Производитель
Allied Telesis
Артикул
AT-MMC2000/LC-60
ID товара
164934