Конвертор D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm

27 366 руб.
  • ID: 170017 | Артикул: DMC-1910T/A9A
  • На складе и готов к отправке
Конвертор D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm
Количество шт.
- +
  • Ссылка на сайт производителя: http://www.dlink.ru/
Производитель
D-Link
Артикул
DMC-1910T/A9A
ID товара
170017